• Home >
  • Buy >
  • Nonfiction >
  • 101 Fabulous Rotary-Cut Quilts by Judy Hopkins, Nancy J. Martin (1999, Paperback)

powells_bookstore(33,498)99.4%
Good
$18.95
+$3.98
Save 36%*
*Learn more
101 Fabulous Rotary-Cut Quilts by Judy Hopkins, Nancy J. Martin (1999, Paperback) 
101 Fabulous Rotary-Cut Quilts by Judy Hopkins, Nancy J. Martin (1999, Paperback)

 
101 Fabulous Rotary-Cut Quilts by Judy Hopkins, Nancy J. Martin (1999, Paperback)

Publisher: Martingale & Co Inc
Publication Date: 1999-03-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1564772403
ISBN-13: 9781564772404
Product ID: EPID234116
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Preferences
Distance
Please enter valid zipcode.
Please select a valid popular city.
Please enter valid zipcode or select a valid popular city.
Within miles of ZIP
29 results|Group by condition
View as 
Customize view ]
Sort by: 
PriceTime Left
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$8.2223d 3h 47m
Visit Our Store To See Other Great Books!
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$15.9527d 0h 26m
* Item is in very good condition and at a great price! * Visit MassBookStore for all
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$8.22---
Very Good Item is in very good condition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$8.67---
Brand new. Clean text. SATISF GNTD + SHIPS W/IN 24 HRS. Sorry, no APO deliveries.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$13.00---
Like New Light bend corner.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$14.24---
Fine Trade Paperback. Martingale and Company, 1999. 1st Edition/2nd Printing. A
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$14.54---
Paperback, Martingale/That Patchwork Place, 1998. Cover has minor edgewear. Name
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$14.95---
ISBN 9781564772404. Paperback copy in very good condition. Trade paperback edition.
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$15.83---
Fine 4to-over 9 3/4-12 tall. 272 pages. Heavily illustrated. Clean and crisp.
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$15.83---
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$18.9515d 4h 19m
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$19.15---
Absolutely New - Never Been Read - Mint Condition
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$19.15---
Can't tell this from a Brand New Book - Give it as a Gift!
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$19.95---
GREAT Feedback! FAST-Shipped! We ship from the Closest of 5 Locations based on your
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.05---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$20.47---
NEAR FINE CONDITION 4to-over 9 3/4-12 tall. This is an excellent copy with minimal
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$20.95---
We sell only BRAND NEW items. 300K+ DVDs-CDs and Books
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$21.10---
LIKE NEW Quick ship times
Condition: Like New
 
Buy It Now$21.11---
1998 crisp tight laminated softcover That Patchwork Place GIFT QUALITY
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$22.50---
BRAND NEW from the manufacturer! Tracking provided.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.12---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.4913d 2h 46m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$23.5013d 1h 31m
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Acceptable
 
Buy It Now$24.98---
New Brand new book.
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$25.00---
Very good to good used condition. Satisfaction Guaranteed .
Condition: Good
 
Buy It Now$30.83---
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$18.7225d 12h 31m
Condition: Brand New
 
Buy It Now$34.41---
Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip
Condition: Very Good
 
Buy It Now$45.18---
Picture size:
 
 
 
Page 1 of 1
Details
Publication Date:1999-03-01

Size
Length:272 pages
Height:11.0 in
Width:8.5 in
Thickness:1.0 in
Weight:43.2 oz

Publisher's Note
You've found the quintessential book for rotary-cutting fans! Learn expert, timesaving techniques with this grand collection of 101 quilts from three best-selling books -- now available in one volume. More than 270 quilt-packed pages include: -- 101 classic patterns brimming with lively colors unusual sets, and exciting quilting designs -- Step-by-step, illustrated directions and easy-to-follow stitching diagrams -- Quilts arranged from A to Z, graded by skill level, and showcased in wonderful color photos

See an error? Submit a change request

    About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
    Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
    eBay official time

    Error
    We're sorry, but there's been an error.
    Please try again.