All rights reserved.| Hardcover Version | Seller User ID: dkhcreations Feedback: 315100% | ![]() | $5.00 | Free | 21d 19h 25m |
| Excellent Condition | Seller User ID: dollhots Feedback: 4,385100% | ![]() | $5.98 | +$3.49 | --- |
| New Softcover, Art's Books and More | Seller User ID: preart1 Feedback: 670100% | ![]() | $9.95 | +$3.49 | --- |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995) | Seller User ID: bargnhtr Feedback: 11,406100% | ![]() | $2.99 | +$3.49 | --- |
| SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND MINOR IMPERFECTIONS | Seller User ID: nowniki Feedback: 4,13999.9% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| New 1559587032 Great shape, has some minor shelf wear but no spine cracks or marks | Seller User ID: alibris_books_05 Feedback: 2,50497.7% | ![]() | $2.09 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Brand new! Hardcover. Light scuffing to dust jacket rear from handling. Not a | Seller User ID: eskaybooksredco Feedback: 260100% | ![]() | $3.78 | +$3.49 | --- |
| box312...minor shelf wear | Seller User ID: lobsta85 Feedback: 173100% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| READY TO SHIP! - Paperback - Clean white pages: No marks, writing or stickers inside | Seller User ID: tjcollectibles25 Feedback: 3,860100% | ![]() | $3.53 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Christmas Gifts Hardback books are hard to beat | Seller User ID: rrickybonnie Feedback: 475100% | ![]() | $2.99 | Calculate | 10d 23h 29m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: cannw0726 Feedback: 2,286100% | ![]() | $3.25 | Calculate | 18d 10h 4m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: the_tome_home Feedback: 24,24798.9% | ![]() | $2.29 | +$3.79 | 21d 21h 53m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: bookmanjcd Feedback: 1,03397.9% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.99 | 27d 2h 43m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995) | Seller User ID: cricket-half Feedback: 3,56399.6% | ![]() | $3.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995) | Seller User ID: wonderbooks Feedback: 33,79499.3% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Like new hardcover with like new dust jacket. Pages clean and nice. | Seller User ID: mer45 Feedback: 139100% | ![]() | $1.95 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Like New Like new hardcover with like new dust jacket. Pages clean and nice. | Seller User ID: alibris_books_05 Feedback: 2,50497.7% | ![]() | $2.09 | +$3.49 | --- |
| 1995 HC/DJ;1st Edition,1st Printing; NEAR NEW!!! D.J. slight repaired tear & | Seller User ID: keeweeham Feedback: 588100% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women | Seller User ID: churchcreekmd Feedback: 26799.3% | 0 Bids | $0.99 | +$4.00 | 1d 21h 18m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: classylimoman Feedback: 6,54499.7% | 0 Bids | $0.99 | +$3.99 | 1d 21h 22m |
| EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO KNOW , SUCCESSFUL BUSINESS | Seller User ID: lorraine0079 Feedback: 93799.6% | ![]() | $2.99 | +$3.00 | 20d 20h 36m |
| EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO KNOW ABOUT GETTING STARTED | Seller User ID: retiredfinally2005 Feedback: 1,32399.7% | ![]() | $2.49 | Calculate | 21d 16h 45m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: cmccomics Feedback: 84499.8% | ![]() | $2.29 | +$2.85 | 25d 1h 4m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995) | Seller User ID: luxembooks Feedback: 45098.4% | ![]() | $1.70 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. | Seller User ID: fatcitybookstore Feedback: 17,42499.4% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| Good dust jacket. Writing inside. | Seller User ID: wonderbooks Feedback: 33,79499.3% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.49 | --- |
| paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has | Seller User ID: leighsfavoritebooks Feedback: 97100% | ![]() | $7.49 | +$3.49 | --- |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses For Women, 1995 HC/DJ/GC | Seller User ID: dcvbc Feedback: 4,048100% | 0 Bids | $0.99 | Calculate | 3d 23h 56m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: ggiezgg Feedback: 69,89799.8% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.95 | 10d 20h 11m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: powells_bookstore Feedback: 18,45799.5% | ![]() | $3.62 | +$3.98 | 20d 1h 58m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: archivesbooksinc Feedback: 53,42299.9% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.99 | 22d 4h 55m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: booksforgoodwillget... Feedback: 23,05299.8% | ![]() | $4.99 | Free | 25d 6h 57m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything Yo | Seller User ID: bookmanjcd Feedback: 1,03397.9% | ![]() | $1.00 | +$3.99 | 27d 7h 29m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: shaver.501 Feedback: 137100% | ![]() | $2.99 | +$3.99 | 15m |
| 101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill... | Seller User ID: 2bedroomstorageunit Feedback: 476100% | ![]() | $7.99 | +$3.99 | 24d 23h 28m |
| Book is complete and 100% legible unless otherwise noted. Acceptable condition | Seller User ID: 2covers Feedback: 26699.3% | ![]() | $1.75 | +$3.49 | --- |
