lobsta85 (173) 100%
Brand New
$1.00
ggiezgg (69,897) 99.8%
Good
$1.00
archivesbooksinc (53,422) 99.9%
Good
$1.00
How do I get in this box
This item was chosen to appear here by eBay based on its low price and free or reasonable shipping & handling costs. In addition, we chose it because of the seller's buyer satisfaction level (including a raised search standing). Please note that the average or list prices are sourced from the eBay catalogs.
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscilla Y. Huff (1995, Paperback)
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscilla Y. Huff (1995, Paperback)
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women (Paperback, 1995)  [ Sell one like this ]
Publisher: Random House Inc
Publication Date: 1995-03-01
Language: English
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1559587032
ISBN-13: 9781559587037
Product ID: EPID337903
Description: The author of Home-Based Business Ideas for Women provides readers with everything they need to know about different businesses, from start-up costs and financing sources to the potential income the business can generate. Actual business... read more
Portions of this page Copyright 1995 - 2009 Muze Inc. All rights reserved.
Sort by:
Best Match
57 results|Auctions|Buy It Now|[ Saved toMy eBay.Save this product ]
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Hardcover VersionSeller User ID: dkhcreations
Feedback: 315 | 100%
Buy It Now$5.00Free21d 19h 25m
Excellent ConditionSeller User ID: dollhots
Feedback: 4,385 | 100%
Buy It Now$5.98+$3.49---
New Softcover, Art's Books and MoreSeller User ID: preart1
Feedback: 670 | 100%
Buy It Now$9.95+$3.49---
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995)Seller User ID: bargnhtr
Feedback: 11,406 | 100%
Buy It Now$2.99+$3.49---
SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND MINOR IMPERFECTIONS Seller User ID: nowniki
Feedback: 4,139 | 99.9%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
New 1559587032 Great shape, has some minor shelf wear but no spine cracks or marks Seller User ID: alibris_books_05
Feedback: 2,504 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.49---
Brand new! Hardcover. Light scuffing to dust jacket rear from handling. Not a Seller User ID: eskaybooksredco
Feedback: 260 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.78+$3.49---
box312...minor shelf wearSeller User ID: lobsta85
Feedback: 173 | 100%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
READY TO SHIP! - Paperback - Clean white pages: No marks, writing or stickers inside Seller User ID: tjcollectibles25
Feedback: 3,860 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.53+$3.49---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
Christmas Gifts Hardback books are hard to beatSeller User ID: rrickybonnie
Feedback: 475 | 100%
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2.99Calculate10d 23h 29m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: cannw0726
Feedback: 2,286 | 100%
Buy It Now$3.25Calculate18d 10h 4m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: the_tome_home
Feedback: 24,247 | 98.9%
Buy It Now$2.29+$3.7921d 21h 53m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: bookmanjcd
Feedback: 1,033 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9927d 2h 43m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995)Seller User ID: cricket-half
Feedback: 3,563 | 99.6%
Buy It Now$3.00+$3.49---
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995)Seller User ID: wonderbooks
Feedback: 33,794 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
Like new hardcover with like new dust jacket. Pages clean and nice.Seller User ID: mer45
Feedback: 139 | 100%
Buy It Now$1.95+$3.49---
Like New Like new hardcover with like new dust jacket. Pages clean and nice.Seller User ID: alibris_books_05
Feedback: 2,504 | 97.7%
Buy It Now$2.09+$3.49---
1995 HC/DJ;1st Edition,1st Printing; NEAR NEW!!! D.J. slight repaired tear & Seller User ID: keeweeham
Feedback: 588 | 100%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for WomenSeller User ID: churchcreekmd
Feedback: 267 | 99.3%
0 Bids$0.99+$4.001d 21h 18m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: classylimoman
Feedback: 6,544 | 99.7%
0 Bids$0.99+$3.991d 21h 22m
EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO KNOW , SUCCESSFUL BUSINESSSeller User ID: lorraine0079
Feedback: 937 | 99.6%
Buy It Now$2.99+$3.0020d 20h 36m
EVERYTHING YOU NEED TO KNOW ABOUT GETTING STARTED Seller User ID: retiredfinally2005
Feedback: 1,323 | 99.7%
Buy It Now$2.49Calculate21d 16h 45m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: cmccomics
Feedback: 844 | 99.8%
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2.29+$2.8525d 1h 4m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women : Priscilla Y. Huff (Paperback, 1995)Seller User ID: luxembooks
Feedback: 450 | 98.4%
Buy It Now$1.70+$3.49---
Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside.Seller User ID: fatcitybookstore
Feedback: 17,424 | 99.4%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
Good dust jacket. Writing inside.Seller User ID: wonderbooks
Feedback: 33,794 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.49---
paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has Seller User ID: leighsfavoritebooks
Feedback: 97 | 100%
Buy It Now$7.49+$3.49---
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
101 Best Home-Based Businesses For Women, 1995 HC/DJ/GCSeller User ID: dcvbc
Feedback: 4,048 | 100%
0 Bids$0.99Calculate3d 23h 56m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: ggiezgg
Feedback: 69,897 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9510d 20h 11m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: powells_bookstore
Feedback: 18,457 | 99.5%
Buy It Now$3.62+$3.9820d 1h 58m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: archivesbooksinc
Feedback: 53,422 | 99.9%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9922d 4h 55m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: booksforgoodwillget...
Feedback: 23,052 | 99.8%
Buy It Now$4.99Free25d 6h 57m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women: Everything YoSeller User ID: bookmanjcd
Feedback: 1,033 | 97.9%
Buy It Now$1.00+$3.9927d 7h 29m
Acceptable
Seller commentsSellerPrice
Shipping to USA
Time Left
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: shaver.501
Feedback: 137 | 100%
Buy It Now$2.99+$3.9915m
101 Best Home-Based Businesses for Women by Priscill...Seller User ID: 2bedroomstorageunit
Feedback: 476 | 100%
Buy It Now or Best Offer$7.99+$3.9924d 23h 28m
Book is complete and 100% legible unless otherwise noted. Acceptable condition Seller User ID: 2covers
Feedback: 266 | 99.3%
Buy It Now$1.75+$3.49---

About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | eBay Toolbar | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2009 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Enter your location
Country or region
Please enter a valid ZIP code
ZIP or postal code